COMPUTERClipkey  Tel: +44 (0)20 8390 5491
computer case badges CASE BADGES
 computer badges and traders database
 badges  labels  mousemats  database 

Order form for:Badges, Labels,
Hard-top Mousemats, Hard-top Coasters, Mat and coaster sets,
Fabric-top Mousemats, Slimline Mousemats

To order, click on the 'Buy' button for the product. You will then be taken to the shopping basket where you can enter the exact number required, click 'recalculate' and see the total amount to pay. Press 'Continue Shopping' to return to this page to add further purchases if needed. Payment is made in the prices shown in GBP /UK£ EXCLUSIVE OF VAT @ 17.5 %. Shipping is free for badges and labels. Carriage for mousemats will be calculated and added at the end.

A converter using today's rate for any currency, like US Dollars and Euros, is available before you commit to payment by credit card, bank transfer, draft, or cheque. Instead of asking us, please use this system to get quotes of shipped products to any country in any currency - it will be quicker and more accurate.

PLASMATS - Hard-topped Mousemats, 200mm x 240mm rectangular or 200mm diameter round.
Prices include all set-up, art and film charges, only shipping and any applicable tax to add that will be calculated online by the next stage of this shopping cart system. Click the 'Buy' button for the type you want. You will be asked for the exact quantity required at the next stage.
Quantity1002505007501,0002,0002,5005,000
Photofinishn/a2.071.391.221.060.990.930.84
ONE-colour print2.221.410.980.900.840.800.780.76
TWO-colour print2.871.681.151.040.940.890.860.82
THREE-colour print3.521.951.321.171.050.970.940.89
FOUR-colour print4.172.221.491.301.151.051.020.95
US$
Euro
See the currency converter
in the next stage

PLASMAT COASTERS - Hard-topped Mousemat Coasters, 98mm square or 98mm diameter round.
Prices include all set-up, art and film charges, only shipping and any applicable tax to add that will be calculated online by the next stage of this shopping cart system. Click the 'Buy' button for the type you want. You will be asked for the exact quantity required at the next stage. Your choice of square or round design should be specified in your artwork.
Quantity1002505007501,0002,0002,5005,000
Photofinishn/an/a0.930.830.700.580.530.49
ONE-colour printn/an/a0.630.550.520.430.410.39
TWO-colour printn/an/a0.830.710.620.530.480.44
THREE-colour printn/an/a1.030.860.730.620.550.50
FOUR-colour printn/an/a1.231.010.830.710.620.55
US$
Euro
See the currency converter
in the next stage

PLASMAT COASTER SETS - Set of Plasmat mousemat and two coasters
Prices include all set-up, art and film charges, only shipping and any applicable tax to add that will be calculated online by the next stage of this shopping cart system. Click the 'Buy' button for the type you want. You will be asked for the exact quantity required at the next stage. Your choice of 1) rectangular mat with square coasters, 2) rectangular mat with round coasters, or 3) round mat with round coasters, should be specified in your artwork.
Quantity1002505007501,0002,0002,5005,000
Photofinishn/a2.441.711.571.441.361.311.14
ONE-colour print2.541.721.271.191.131.081.051.00
TWO-colour print3.191.991.441.331.231.171.131.06
THREE-colour print3.842.261.611.461.341.251.211.13
FOUR-colour print4.492.531.781.591.441.331.291.19
US$
Euro
See the currency converter
in the next stage

FABMATS - Fabric-topped Mousemats, 200mm x 240mm
Prices include all set-up, art and film charges, only shipping and any applicable tax to add that will be calculated online by the next stage of this shopping cart system. Click the 'Buy' button for the type you want. You will be asked for the exact quantity required at the next stage. Your choice of background colour and option of 3mm rubber or 5mm foam backing should be specified in your artwork.
Quantity1002505007501,0002,0002,5005,000
Photofinish3.623.242.882.822.772.272.212.18
ONE-colour print1.851.401.171.091.020.930.930.93
TWO-colour print2.651.781.431.321.231.061.051.04
THREE-colour print3.452.161.691.551.441.181.171.15
FOUR-colour print4.252.541.951.771.651.311.291.26
US$
Euro
See the currency converter
in the next stage

RUBMATS - Slimline Soft 'Rubber' mousemats, 200mm x 235mm
Prices include all set-up, art and film charges, only shipping and any applicable tax to add that will be calculated online by the next stage of this shopping cart system. Click the 'Buy' button for the type you want. You will be asked for the exact quantity required at the next stage. Your choice of background colour should be specified in your artwork.
Quantity1002505007501,0002,0002,5005,000
ONE-colour print1.240.730.590.550.530.500.490.48
TWO-colour print2.041.100.820.740.690.630.600.57
THREE-colour print2.841.471.050.930.850.750.710.66
FOUR-colour print3.641.841.281.111.010.880.820.75
US$
Euro
See the currency converter
in the next stage